Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Stay in control of your digital finances with ledger live customizable portfolio views, tailoring your dashboard to fit your investment strategy.
USL Assignments

USL Championship Assignments: Week 15 [UPDATED 10/04]

The assignments for Week 15 of the 2020 USL Championship season:


09/30/20


New York Red Bulls II vs North Carolina FC
City Stadium (5PM ET)
REF: Matt Franz
AR1: Nicholas Seymour
AR2: Max Smith
4TH: JC Griggs

Indy Eleven vs Sporting KC II
Lucas Oil Stadium (7PM ET)
REF: Calin Radosav
AR1: Art Arustamyan
AR2: Matthew Rodman
4TH: Youssef Elmessoussi

Philadelphia Union II vs Hartford Athletic
Subaru Park (7:30PM ET)
REF: Christian Centeno
AR1: Zeno Cho
AR2: Alexandru Focea
4TH: Joshua Pagan

Miami FC vs Charleston Battery
Riccardo Silva Stadium (7:30PM ET)
REF: Fredrik Roenning
AR1: Diego Lucio
AR2: Corey Wilt
4TH: Amiel Aleman

FC Tulsa vs OKC Energy FC
ONEOK Field (8PM ET)
REF: Matt Thompson
AR1: Seth Barton
AR2: Laura Chambers Waliski
4TH: Jose Lara

Colorado Springs Switchbacks vs El Paso Locomotive
Weidner Field (9PM ET)
REF: Elvis Osmanovic
AR1: Matthew Seem
AR2: Jacob Herold
4TH: Laura Rodriguez

Rio Grande Valley vs Austin Bold
H-E-B Park (9PM ET)
REF: Gerald Flores
AR1: Ricardo Ocampo
AR2: Jacobo Zuniga
4TH: Carmelo Alvarez Jr

Real Monarchs SLC vs New Mexico United
Zions Bank Stadium (9:30PM ET)
REF: Chris Ruska
AR1: Kali Smith
AR2: Bennett Savage
4TH: Jordan Downs

Reno 1868 vs Las Vegas Lights
Greater Nevada Field (9:30PM ET)
REF: Nicholas Marin-Kumko
AR1: Eric Wood
AR2: Sarah Cortez
4TH: Alexis Da Silva

LA Galaxy II vs Orange County
Dignity Health Sports Park (10PM ET)
REF: Jon Freemon
AR1: Sergio Santana
AR2: Christian Lara
4TH: Omeed Azadpour

San Diego Loyal vs Phoenix Rising
Torero Stadium (10PM ET)
REF: Joseph Salinas
AR1: Darren Bandy
AR2: Jorge Partida
4TH: Samantha Martinez

Tacoma Defiance vs Sacramento Republic FC
Cheney Stadium (10PM ET)
REF: Brandon Stevis
AR1: Cameron Siler
AR2: Andrew Marihart
4TH: Adorae Monroy


10/03/20


North Carolina FC vs Charlotte Independence
Sahlen’s Stadium at WakeMed Soccer Park (7PM ET)
REF: JC Griggs
AR1: Jeremy Smith
AR2: Caleb Fearing
4TH: Emma Richards

Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Philadelphia Union II
Highmark Stadium (7PM ET)
REF: Austin Saini
AR1: Mike Nickerson
AR2: James Duling
4TH: Stephen Milhoan

Louisville City vs Sporting KC II
Lynn Family Stadium (7:30PM ET)
REF: Nabil Bensalah
AR1: Walt Heatherly
AR2: Chris Schurfranz
4TH: Christopher Slane

Saint Louis vs Indy Eleven
West Community Stadium (7:30PM ET)
REF: Tori Penso
AR1: John Krill
AR2: Matthew Rodman
4TH: Jervis Atagana

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Charleston Battery
Al Lang Stadium (7:30PM ET)
REF: JJ Bilinski
AR1: Miguel Martes
AR2: Sean-Michael Kemp
4TH: Adam Brzozowiec

FC Tulsa vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks
ONEOK Field (8PM ET)
REF: Matthew Corrigan
AR1: Shane Kennard
AR2: Truman Berghall
4TH: Seth Barton

Memphis 901 vs Birmingham Legion
AutoZone Park (8PM ET)
REF: Benjamin Meyer
AR1: Ryan Starr
AR2: Rebecca Luther
4TH: Laura Chambers Waliski

Rio Grande Valley vs OKC Energy FC
H-E-B Park (9PM ET)
REF: Melvin Rivas
AR1: Francisco Bermudez
AR2: Carmelo Alvarez Jr
4TH: Jacobo Zuniga

Tacoma Defiance vs Reno 1868
Cheney Stadium (10PM ET)
REF: Adorae Monroy
AR1: Adam Sanchez
AR2: Christian Clerc
4TH: Baboucarr Jallow

Las Vegas Lights vs Orange County
Cashman Field (10:30PM ET)
REF: Alejandro Mariscal
AR1: Matthew Schwartz
AR2: Eric Wood
4TH: Alejandro Aguilera Jr

Phoenix Rising vs LA Galaxy II
Casino Arizona Field (10:30PM ET)
REF: Ricardo Fierro
AR1: Nicholas Gastelum
AR2: Mark Novosel
4TH: Alan Martinez

Sacramento Republic FC vs Portland Timbers 2
Papa Murphy’s Park (10:30PM ET)
REF: Nicholas Marin-Kumko
AR1: Sarah Cortez
AR2: Bhavik Dutt
4TH: Jamie Padilla


10/04/20


Real Monarchs SLC vs El Paso Locomotive
Zions Bank Stadium (4PM ET)
REF: Brad Jensen
AR1: Karsten Gillwald
AR2: Robbie Kosinski
4TH: Jordan Downs

Austin Bold vs San Antonio
Bold Stadium (6PM ET)
REF: Elton Garcia
AR1: Kevin Lock
AR2: Diego Blas
4TH: Hector Hernandez

New York Red Bulls II vs Hartford Athletic
MSU Soccer Park (7PM ET)
REF: Sean Lyons
AR1: Tyler Wyrostek
AR2: Zeno Cho
4TH: Kenneth Rojas

Miami FC vs Atlanta United 2
Riccardo Silva Stadium (7:30PM ET)
REF: Alex Billeter
AR1: Juan Pablo Casas
AR2: Diego Lucio
4TH: Natalie Simon



Experience the excitement with bets not on GamStop, where the action is limitless and the opportunities are vast. Bet on a variety of sports and enjoy an enhanced betting journey.

online pokies real money