USL Assignments: Week 15

The assignments for Week 15 of the 2018 United Soccer League season:

06/20/2018

Bethlehem Steel v New York Red Bulls II
Goodman Stadium (5PM ET)
REF: KEVIN BROADLEY
AR1: JOE ZAWISTOWSKI
AR2: BEN PILGRIM
4TH: ROBERT SR. RYAN

06/22/2018

Tampa Bay Rowdies v Penn FC
Al Lang Stadium (7:30PM ET)
REF: MARK ALLATIN
AR1: MATTHEW OSTERHOUSE
AR2: FRANCESCO TERRANOVA
4TH: MADZID CORIC

06/23/2018

Charleston Battery v Pittsburgh Riverhounds
MUSC Health Stadium (7PM ET)
REF: DANIEL GUTIERREZ
AR1: J. BENJAMIN JACKSON III
AR2: HOWARD ASH
4TH: DALLAS ROSIER

North Carolina v Louisville City
Sahlen’s Stadium at WakeMed Soccer Park (7PM ET)
REF: ROSENDO MENDOZA
AR1: TOM FELICE
AR2: RYAN GRAVES
4TH: JEREMY SMITH

Richmond Kickers v Charlotte Independence
City Stadium (7PM ET)
REF: JAVIER SANTOS ESCOBAR
AR1: KEVIN CHARLTON
AR2: NEIL MORRISSETTE
4TH: IZZY CAMPOS

OKC Energy v LA Galaxy II
Taft Stadium (8:30PM ET)
REF: LORANT VARGA
AR1: SHANE KENNARD
AR2: KAILI TERRY
4TH: WADE BEALL

Rio Grande Valley v Phoenix Rising
H-E-B Park (8:30PM ET)
REF: RAMY TOUCHAN
AR1: WALTER HEATHERLY
AR2: JOHN TROWBRIDGE
4TH: ARTURO IBARRA

San Antonio v Reno 1868
Toyota Field (8:30PM ET)
REF: FARHAD DADKHO
AR1: FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ
AR2: JULIANA DUNCAN
4TH: DEREK SMOLIK

Colorado Springs Switchbacks v Fresno FC
Weidner Field (9PM ET)
REF: OSCAR ARIAS OCHOA
AR1: JACOB HEROLD
AR2: JASON HAMPTON
4TH: ROBERT KEIFFER

Orange County v Tulsa Roughnecks
Champions Soccer Stadium at OC Great Park (10PM ET)
REF: CECIAH VALERO
AR1: MELISSA GONZALEZ
AR2: SAMANTHA MARTINEZ
4TH: PAMELA GONZALEZ

Sacramento Republic v Saint Louis
Papa Murphy’s Park (11PM ET)
REF: ELTON GARCIA
AR1: ANDY HANKS
AR2: JULIAN ARIAS
4TH: YADER REYES

06/24/2018

New York Red Bulls II v Ottawa Fury
MSU Soccer Park (5PM ET)
REF: BARDHYL PASHAJ
AR1: GJOVALIN BORI
AR2: ZENO(GYU HO) CHO
4TH: JOHN HARTLEY

Swope Park Rangers v Las Vegas Lights
Children’s Mercy Park (5PM ET)
REF: SERGII DEMIANCHUK
AR1: JUSTIN MACK
AR2: JACK FELDMAN
4TH: PHILLIP GOMEZ

06/26/2018

Nashville v Indy Eleven
First Tennessee Park (8:30PM ET)
REF: ISMIR PEKMIC
AR1: BRIAN MARSHALL
AR2: AUSTIN HOLT
4TH: ROBERT MANN

Real Monarchs v Fresno FC
Zions Bank Stadium (9PM ET)
REF: JOSEPH DICKERSON
AR1: KRISTI MAK
AR2: MATTHEW SEEM
4TH: MARCELO CHAPARRO