USL Assignments: Week 14

The assignments for Week 14 of the 2018 United Soccer League season:

06/12/2018

Penn FC v Richmond Kickers
FNB Field (7PM ET)
REF: KEVIN BROADLEY
AR1: TYLER WYROSTEK
AR2: JAY HUTCHINSON
4TH: PATRICK SUDOL

06/13/2018

Atlanta United 2 v Charlotte Independence
Coolray Field (7PM ET)
REF: GREG DOPKA
AR1: AMILCAR SICAJU
AR2: BRIAN MARSHALL
4TH: ALEKSANDAR ZHELYAZKOV

North Carolina FC v Ottawa Fury
Sahlen’s Stadium at WakeMed Soccer Park (7PM ET)
REF: GUIDO GONZALES
AR1: JORDAN DAVIS
AR2: JEREMY SMITH
4TH: HICHAM EL BARIQI

FC Cincinnati v Bethlehem Steel
Nippert Stadium (7:30PM ET)
REF: MARCOS DEOLIVEIRA
AR1: CORY RICHARDSON
AR2: BENJAMIN HALL-VOLPENHEIN
4TH: JASON ULRICH

Swope Park Rangers v Real Monarchs
Children’s Mercy Park (8:30PM ET)
REF: JON FREEMON
AR1: JOSEPH MACHT
AR2: MITCHELL PARKHILL
4TH: DEVIN BLAZEK

Fresno FC v Sacramento Republic
Chukchansi Park (10PM ET)
REF: ALEJANDRO MARISCAL
AR1: STEPHEN MCGONAGLE
AR2: JUSTIN FILLMORE
4TH: MICHAEL ZAPATA

Portland Timbers 2 v OKC Energy
Providence Park (10PM ET)
REF: JEFF ARTHURHOLTZ
AR1: ANDREW MARIHART
AR2: SYA MAGEE
4TH: MILES CRUMLEY

Phoenix Rising v Las Vegas Lights
Phoenix Rising Soccer Complex (10:30PM ET)
REF: RUBIEL VAZQUEZ
AR1: ROBI HULLNER
AR2: NICHOLAS GASTELUM
4TH: BENNETT SAVAGE

06/16/2018

Atlanta United 2 v Ottawa Fury
Coolray Field (7PM ET)
REF: ERIC TATTERSALL
AR1: WALTER HEATHERLY
AR2: BENJAMIN THEISEN
4TH: RICHONNE CLARK

Pittsburgh Riverhounds v New York Red Bulls II
Highmark Stadium (7PM ET)
REF: GREG DOPKA
AR1: TYLER WYROSTEK
AR2: KEVIN LOCK
4TH: CHARLES MURPHY

Toronto FC II v Indy Eleven
Marina Auto Stadium (7PM ET)
REF: SERGII DEMIANCHUK
AR1: GREGORY IRWIN
AR2: ALEX PARENT
4TH: LAUREN DEARMAN

Charlotte Independence v Charleston Battery
Sportsplex at Matthews (7:30PM ET)
REF: RUBIEL VAZQUEZ
AR1: RYAN GRAVES
AR2: BENJAMIN WOOTEN
4TH: ERIC BARNES

FC Cincinnati v Richmond Kickers
Nippert Stadium (7:30PM ET)
REF: ELVIS OSMANOVIC
AR1: JEFFREY SWARTZEL
AR2: ADRIENNE MCDONALD
4TH: LUKE SOBOTA

Louisville City v Penn FC
Louisville Slugger Field (7:30PM ET)
REF: JJ BILINSK
AR1: CHAD COLLINS
AR2: KHARY WILLIAMS
4TH: TBD

Nashville SC v North Carolina FC
First Tennessee Park (8:30PM ET)
REF: LUKASZ SZPALA
AR1: BROOKE MAYO
AR2: CORY RICHARDSON
4TH: ZACH MCWHORTER

OKC Energy v Rio Grande Valley
Taft Stadium (8:30PM ET)
REF: MARCOS DEOLIVEIRA
AR1: MATTHEW SEEM
AR2: BRANDON QUERI
4TH: SINA KASHEF

Saint Louis v Real Monarchs
Toyota Stadium (8:30PM ET)
REF: DANIEL GUTIERREZ
AR1: TOM KUCZWARA
AR2: JARED PALMER
4TH: DANIEL ORTEGA

San Antonio v Sacramento Republic
Toyota Field (8:30PM ET)
REF: ROSENDO MENDOZA
AR1: JEREMY WEED
AR2: ARTURO IBARRA
4TH: DEREK SMOLIK

Orange County v Reno 1868
Champions Soccer Stadium at OC Great Park (9PM ET)
REF: DANIEL RADFORD
AR1: CAMERON BLANCHARD
AR2: ALEXANDER LUTTMANN
4TH: LOREN BARNETT

Phoenix Rising v Tulsa Roughnecks
Phoenix Rising Soccer Complex (10:30PM ET)
REF: MICHAEL RADCHUK
AR1: DAN STUPCA
AR2: PAUL NOTHMAN
4TH: CHARLES FARR

Las Vegas Lights v Seattle Sounders 2
Cashman Field (11PM ET)
REF: ALEJANDRO MARISCAL
AR1: STEPHEN MCGONAGLE
AR2: JUSTIN FILLMORE
4TH: ELIJIO ARREGUIN

06/17/2018

Portland Timbers 2 v Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Merlo Field (5PM ET)
REF: CHIPALO STREET
AR1: JOSHUA HAIMES
AR2: SETH MARTIN
4TH: JJ BLODGETT

Fresno FC v Swope Park Rangers
Chukchansi Park (9PM ET)
REF: MALIK BADAWI
AR1: ERIC EHRHARDT
AR2: JULIAN ARIAS
4TH: ALEX MARQUAND-WILLSE