USL Assignments: Week 13

The assignments for Week 13 of the 2018 United Soccer League season:

06/09/2018

Bethlehem Steel v Louisville City
Goodman Stadium (5PM ET)
REF: LORANT VARGA
AR1: ZENO (GYU HO) CHO
AR2: JOSHUA ENCARNACION
4TH: JAY HUTCHINSON

Indy Eleven v Atlanta United 2
Lucas Oil Stadium (7PM ET)
REF: MICHAEL RADCHUK
AR1: ADRIENNE MCDONALD
AR2: JEFFREY SWARTZEL
4TH: RAMAZAN ALTUN

New York Red Bulls II v Charlotte Independence
MSU Soccer Park (7PM ET)
REF: ERIC TATTERSALL
AR1: IAN MCKAY
AR2: AMBER O’CONNOR
4TH: JOSEPH PAOLINI

North Carolina FC v FC Cincinnati
Sahlen’s Stadium at WakeMed Soccer Park (7PM ET)
REF: MARK ALLATIN
AR1: BENJAMIN WOOTEN
AR2: JAVIER RODRIGUEZ
4TH: AARON GALLAGHER

Penn FC v Toronto FC II
FNB Field (7PM ET)
REF: THOMAS SNYDER
AR1: PATRICK CASEY
AR2: DUSTIN KILLICK
4TH: BOBBY CORDREY

Richmond Kickers v Charleston Battery II
City Stadium (7PM ET)
REF: MATT FRANZ
AR1: JEFF SKINKER
AR2: JORDAN DAVIS
4TH: SAID MAHIOUS

Tampa Bay Rowdies v Nashville SC
Al Lang Stadium (7:30PM ET)
REF: DANIEL GUTIERREZ
AR1: TRENT VANHAITSMA
AR2: RYAN BIRDSALL
4TH: MADZID CORIC

Colorado Springs Switchbacks v Swope Park Rangers
Weidner Field (8PM ET)
REF: MIGUEL URBINA-BARRIOS
AR1: OSCAR ARIAS OCHOA
AR2: JAMES MORGAN
4TH: JASON HAMPTON

Rio Grande Valley v Portland Timbers 2
H-E-B Park (8:30PM ET)
REF: BALTAZAR PERAL HANA
AR1: JESSUS CANCINO
AR2: MARK NOVOSEL
4TH: JULIAN TREVINO

Tulsa Roughnecks v Saint Louis
ONEOK Field (8:30PM ET)
REF: ISMIR PEKMIC
AR1: JEREMY WEED
AR2: TBD
4TH: TBD

Reno 1868 v Fresno FC
Greater Nevada Field (10:30PM ET)
REF: MARCO VEGA
AR1: ALICIA MESSER
AR2: BRANDON CHAPMAN
4TH: DANIEL CERVANTES

Sacramento Republic v Phoenix Rising
Papa Murphy’s Park (11PM ET)
REF: VICTOR RIVAS
AR1: ERIC EHRHARDT
AR2: ANDY HANKS
4TH: ALEX DEL ANGEL JR

06/10/2018

Seattle Sounders 2 v OKC Energy
Cheney Stadium (4:30PM ET)
REF: ROSENDO MENDOZA
AR1: JOSHUA HAIMES
AR2: SETH MARTIN
4TH: JEFF ARTHURHOLTZ

LA Galaxy II v Orange County SC
StubHub Center (8:30PM ET)
REF: FARHAD DADKHO
AR1: CHRISTIAN LARA
AR2: JOSEPH SALINAS
4TH: BRANDON STEVIS