USL assignments: Week 14

The assignments for Week 14 of the 2017 USL season:

06/19/2017

Real Monarchs v Reno 1868
Rio Tinto Stadium
REF: ROBI HULLNER
AR1: TJ Zablocki
AR2: Joshua Mills
4TH: Brad Jensen

Seattle Sounders 2 v OKC Energy
Starfire Sports Complex
REF: CHIPALO STREET
AR1: Jason Hutchinson
AR2: Joe Tompkins
4TH: Jeff Arthurholtz

06/20/2017

Ottawa Fury v Orlando City B
TD Place
REF: CANADA CSA
AR1: Canada CSA
AR2: Canada CSA
4TH: Canada CSA

Harrisburg City Islanders v Bethlehem Steel
FNB Field
REF: JORGE RAMIREZ
AR1: Terrence Mull
AR2: Patrick Sudol
4TH: Mark Treilman

06/21/2017

Swope Park Rangers v Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Children’s Mercy Victory Field (8:30pm ET)
REF: ISMIR PEKMIC
AR1: Tom Kuczwara
AR2: Aaron Schumacher
4TH: Jervis Atagana

Sacramento Republic v Rio Grande Valley
Papa Murphy’s Park (11:00pm ET)
REF: ALEJANDRO MARISCAL
AR1: Mike Kampmeinert
AR2: Chris Elliott
4TH: Alex Del Angel Jr
VAR: Ricardo Salazar

06/22/2017

Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Tampa Bay Rowdies
Highmark Stadium (7:00pm ET)
REF: MARK KADLECIK
AR1: Ross Kleinstuber
AR2: Nathaniel Buck
4TH: Kerven Moon

06/23/2017

Rochester Rhinos v Orlando City B
Capelli Sports Stadium (7:05pm ET)
REF: CHARLES MURPHY
AR1: Gabriel Angelone
AR2: Rabee Naji
4TH: Lauren Dearman

06/24/2017

Ottawa Fury v New York Red Bulls II
TD Place (2:00pm ET)
REF: CANADA CSA
AR1: Canada CSA
AR2: Canada CSA
4TH: Canada CSA

Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2 v OKC Energy
Thunderbird Stadium (6:00pm ET)
REF: CANADA CSA
AR1: Canada CSA
AR2: Canada CSA
4TH: Canada CSA

Charleston Battery v Toronto FC II
MUSC Health Stadium (7:00pm ET)
REF: KEVIN BROADLEY
AR1: Rick Rogers
AR2: Howard Ash III
4TH: James Boswell

FC Cincinnati v Saint Louis
Nippert Stadium (7:00pm ET)
REF: VICTOR RIVAS
AR1: Walter Heatherly
AR2: Brooke Mayo
4TH: Matthew Fotia

Harrisburg City Islanders v Louisville City
FNB Field (7:00pm ET)
REF: GUSTAVO SOLORIO
AR1: Ben Pilgrim
AR2: Joshua Encarnacion
4TH: Daniel Pannullo Jr

Richmond Kickers v Charlotte Independence
City Stadium (6:00pm ET)
REF: GREG DOPKA
AR1: Mark Buda
AR2: Charles Raney
4TH: Scott Ford

Orange County v Seattle Sounders 2
Orange County Great Park (8:00pm ET)
REF: JOSEPH DICKERSON
AR1: Osvaldo Delgado-Landeros
AR2: Kristin Patterson
4TH: Ceciah Valero

Colorado Springs Switchbacks v San Antonio
Weidner Field (9:00pm ET)
REF: MALIK BADAWI
AR1: Robert Bartczak
AR2: Robert Keiffer
4TH: Oscar Arias Ochoa

Portland Timbers 2 v Reno 1868
Providence Park (10:00pm ET)
REF: MICHAEL RADCHUK
AR1: Chad Stewart
AR2: Benjamin Warren
4TH: Pawel Sojka

Phoenix Rising v Real Monarchs
Phoenix Rising Soccer Complex (10:30pm ET)
REF: YOUNES MARRAKCHI
AR1: Anthony Bersano
AR2: Paul Nothman
4TH: Todd Woodhull

06/25/2017

LA Galaxy II v Sacramento Republic
StubHub Center (9:30pm ET)
REF: DANIEL RADFORD
AR1: Osvaldo Delgado-Landeros
AR2: Melissa Gonzalez
4TH: Reyna Fonseca